Календар Чемпіонату міста Новомосковська (група Б)

Чемпіонат міста (Група Б)

20.05.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
17:29 Агро 3 - 0 СПТУ-2
20.05.2018, Воскресенье
17:30 Н М Т З 5 - 1 Г у д о к
17:31 ФК Решкут 2 - 3 Селект-2
21.05.2018, Понедельник
16:33 Оріон-Кулебівка 6 - 4 С а м а р ь
17:58 Е д е м 2 - 1 ДЮСШ
27.05.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
11:12 Н М Т З 3 - 1 Агро
27.05.2018, Воскресенье
11:17 Г у д о к 8 - 1 Селект-2
11:32 СПТУ-2 4 - 6 С а м а р ь
29.05.2018, Вторник
18:44 Оріон-Кулебівка 3 - 3 ДЮСШ
18:46 ФК Решкут 1 - 1 Е д е м
02.06.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
10:25 Агро 1 - 0 С а м а р ь
02.06.2018, Суббота
10:29 СПТУ-2 0 - 8 ДЮСШ
10:30 Оріон-Кулебівка 5 - 1 ФК Решкут
10:31 Г у д о к 5 - 2 Е д е м
10:35 Н М Т З 13 - 5 Селект-2
04.06.2018, Понедельник, 4 тур
17:38 С а м а р ь 1 - 4 ДЮСШ
04.06.2018, Понедельник
17:40 Селект-2 6 - 3 Агро
17:42 СПТУ-2 0 - 13 ФК Решкут
17:43 Н М Т З 4 - 5 Е д е м
17:43 Г у д о к 4 - 1 Оріон-Кулебівка
13.06.2018, Среда, 5 тур
22:19 ФК Решкут 5 - 1 С а м а р ь
13.06.2018, Среда
22:21 Агро 3 - 0 ДЮСШ
22:22 Н М Т З 3 - 2 Оріон-Кулебівка
22:23 СПТУ-2 0 - 28 Г у д о к
13.06.2018, Среда, 6 тур
22:30 Е д е м 7 - 0 Агро
22:34 Н М Т З 11 - 2 СПТУ-2
22:36 С а м а р ь 2 - 6 Г у д о к
13.06.2018, Среда, 7 тур
22:42 Агро 3 - 8 ФК Решкут
22:43 Е д е м 2 - 0 Оріон-Кулебівка
20.06.2018, Среда
10:05 СПТУ-2 4 - 5 Селект-2
10:21 ДЮСШ 4 - 7 Г у д о к
10:24 Селект-2 0 - 16 Е д е м
10:28 ДЮСШ 3 - 4 ФК Решкут
10:32 Селект-2 2 - 26 Оріон-Кулебівка
10:34 С а м а р ь 0 - 4 Н М Т З
20.06.2018, Среда, 8 тур
10:48 Г у д о к 8 - 4 ФК Решкут
26.06.2018, Вторник, 8 тур
09:35 Агро 3 - 13 Оріон-Кулебівка
09:52 ДЮСШ 2 - 4 Н М Т З
09:54 СПТУ-2 0 - 6 Е д е м
26.06.2018, Вторник
09:50 Селект-2 0 - 3 С а м а р ь
26.06.2018, Вторник, 9 тур
10:00 СПТУ-2 4 - 8 Оріон-Кулебівка
10:01 Г у д о к 16 - 2 Агро
10:02 Е д е м 2 - 1 С а м а р ь
02.07.2018, Понедельник, 9 тур
18:07 ДЮСШ 2 - 4 Селект-2
18:09 ФК Решкут 0 - 4 Н М Т З
30.08.2018, Четверг
13:01 Г у д о к 6 - 1 Н М Т З
13:03 Селект-2 0 - 5 ФК Решкут
01.09.2018, Суббота
07:40 С а м а р ь 4 - 2 Оріон-Кулебівка
13.09.2018, Четверг
09:27 СПТУ-2 13 - 2 Агро
09:28 ДЮСШ 1 - 6 Е д е м
09:30 Агро 1 - 4 Н М Т З
09:33 С а м а р ь 7 - 2 СПТУ-2
09:37 ДЮСШ 2 - 4 Оріон-Кулебівка
09:39 Е д е м 4 - 2 ФК Решкут
03.10.2018, Среда
11:12 СПТУ-2 2 - 6 Н М Т З
11:21 Е д е м 4 - 0 Г у д о к
11:27 ДЮСШ 1 - 8 СПТУ-2
11:29 ФК Решкут 3 - 8 Оріон-Кулебівка
11:31 Селект-2 1 - 7 Н М Т З
11:44 ДЮСШ 1 - 2 С а м а р ь
11:47 ДЮСШ 1 - 2 Агро
11:49 Оріон-Кулебівка 7 - 4 Н М Т З
11:51 Е д е м 5 - 1 Селект-2
11:54 С а м а р ь 5 - 0 ФК Решкут
12:57 Оріон-Кулебівка 3 - 6 Г у д о к
12:59 ФК Решкут 2 - 9 СПТУ-2
13:02 С а м а р ь 6 - 1 Агро
13:10 Агро 0 - 3 Селект-2
15:04 Селект-2 4 - 12 Г у д о к
08.10.2018, Понедельник
20:27 Г у д о к 3 - 0 СПТУ-2
20:28 Оріон-Кулебівка 8 - 2 Агро
20:29 ФК Решкут 8 - 4 ДЮСШ
20:29 СПТУ-2 1 - 5 Е д е м
20:30 С а м а р ь 1 - 2 Г у д о к
08.10.2018, Понедельник, 09.10.2018 тур
20:33 ФК Решкут 5 - 3 Г у д о к
08.10.2018, Понедельник, 11.10.2018 тур
20:38 ДЮСШ 1 - 9 Н М Т З
20:42 Селект-2 1 - 12 СПТУ-2
20:42 С а м а р ь 2 - 2 Е д е м
12.10.2018, Пятница, 14.10.2018 тур
21:20 Е д е м 10 - 2 Агро
17.10.2018, Среда
14:00 Оріон-Кулебівка 17 - 0 Селект-2
14:00 Селект-2 1 - 4 С а м а р ь